Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bargholay Ghar

Map of Bargholay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargholay Ghar,Barghulay Ghar,Barghōlay Ghar,Barghūlay Ghar,Baṟghōlay Ghaṟ,Gora Bargolaygar,برغولی غر, Barghōlay Ghar

Bargholay Ghar

Welcome to the Bargholay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barghōlay Ghar. See Bargholay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barghōlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bargholay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bargholay Ghar
Places near Bargholay Ghar

Online Dating

Bargholay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bargholay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargholay Ghar, Afghanistan