Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsakay Shaylah

Map of Tsakay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Sela,Cakay Šēla,Tsakay Shaylah,Tsakay Shelah,Tsakay Shēlah,Tsokayshela,chky shylh,څکی شیله,چكی شیله, Tsakay Shaylah

Tsakay Shaylah

Welcome to the Tsakay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakay Shaylah. See Tsakay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsakay Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tsakay Shaylah
Places near Tsakay Shaylah

Online Dating

Tsakay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsakay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakay Shaylah, Afghanistan