Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bailogh Band

Map of De Bailogh Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bailogh Band,De Baylogh Band,De Baylugh Band,De Bāylūgh Band,Dê Bāīlōgh Band,Pereval Baylogband,d baylwgh bnd,د بايلوغ بند,د بایلوغ بند,Ḏe Bāylōgh Banḏ, Dê Bāīlōgh Band

De Bailogh Band

Welcome to the De Bailogh Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāīlōgh Band. See De Bailogh Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāīlōgh Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bailogh Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Bailogh Band
Places near De Bailogh Band

Online Dating

De Bailogh Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bailogh Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bailogh Band, Afghanistan