Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay

Map of Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Amir Ahmad Kalay,Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay,Mullaamir-Akhmedkalay,Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kalay,Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kêlay,mla amyr ahmd kly,ملا امير احمد كلی,ملا امیر احمد کلی, Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kêlay

Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kêlay. See Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay
Places near Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Amir Ahmad Kelay, Afghanistan