Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kadalak Ghar

Map of Kadalak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadalakgar,Kadalak Ghar,Kadālak Ghar,kdalk ghr,كدالك غر,کدالک غر, Kadālak Ghar

Kadalak Ghar

Welcome to the Kadalak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadālak Ghar. See Kadalak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadālak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kadalak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2685 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kadalak Ghar
Places near Kadalak Ghar

Online Dating

Kadalak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadalak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadalak Ghar, Afghanistan