-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shundarah

Map of Shundarah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shundara,Shundarah,Shūndarah,Sundara,shwn drh,Šūndara,شون دره,شوندره, Shūndarah

Shundarah

Welcome to the Shundarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūndarah. See Shundarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūndarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shundarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69526/66.84594
  • Altitude: 3094 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shundarah
  •  
Places near Shundarah

Online Dating

Shundarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shundarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shundarah, Afghanistan