Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Malik Husain

Map of Malik Husain Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Hosayn,Malek Hoseyn,Malek Ḩosayn,Malek Ḩoseyn,Malik Husain,Malik Ḩusaīn,Malik-Khuseyn,mlk hsyn,ملك حسين,ملک حسین, Malik Ḩusaīn

Malik Husain

Welcome to the Malik Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Ḩusaīn. See Malik Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malik Husain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Malik Husain
Places near Malik Husain

Online Dating

Malik Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Husain, Afghanistan