-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nura Khan Kelay

Map of Nura Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nura Khan Kelay,Nurakhan Kalay,Nūrā Khān Kêlay,Nūṟākhān Kalay,nwra khan kly,نورا خان كلی,نورا خان کلی, Nūrā Khān Kêlay

Nura Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Nura Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrā Khān Kêlay. See Nura Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nura Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64677/66.78136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Nura Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Nura Khan Kelay
Nūrā Khān Kêlay (0 km) Marjān (0.5 km) Lamal (0.6 km) Muḩayeddīn Kêlay (0.7 km) Malik Ḩusaīn (0.9 km) Bāsīan (1.2 km) Mullā Khēl (1.5 km) Kōdak (1.5 km) Maḩalī Ḩokūmat (1.7 km) ‘Azīz Kêlay (1.8 km) Dê Dāychōpān (1.9 km) Jānān Kêlay (2.2 km) Mīr ‘Alī (2.2 km) Bāylōgh (2.2 km) Mīrzāyān (2.4 km) Lōy Tāṉah (2.9 km) Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kêlay (3 km) Lūdīn (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Nura Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nura Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nura Khan Kelay, Afghanistan