-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Janan Kelay

Map of Janan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanankalay,Janan Kalay,Janan Kelay,Jānān Kalay,Jānān Kêlay,janan kly,جانان كلی,جانان کلی, Jānān Kêlay

Janan Kelay

Welcome to the Janan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānān Kêlay. See Janan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Janan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62737/66.77862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Janan Kelay
  •  
Places near Janan Kelay

Online Dating

Janan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janan Kelay, Afghanistan