-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mahali Hokumat

Map of Mahali Hokumat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahali Hokumat,Mahalli Hokumat,Makhali-Khukumat,Maḩalli Ḩokūmat,Maḩalī Ḩokūmat,mhlay hkwmt,محلَی حكومت,محلی حکومت, Maḩalī Ḩokūmat

Mahali Hokumat

Welcome to the Mahali Hokumat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩalī Ḩokūmat. See Mahali Hokumat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩalī Ḩokūmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mahali Hokumat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63171/66.78481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mahali Hokumat
  •  
Places near Mahali Hokumat

Online Dating

Mahali Hokumat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahali Hokumat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahali Hokumat, Afghanistan