-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lamal

Map of Lamal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lamal,لمل, Lamal

Lamal

Welcome to the Lamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lamal. See Lamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lamal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64142/66.78276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Lamal
  •  
Places near Lamal

Online Dating

Lamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lamal, Afghanistan