-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Faqir Ghundey

Map of De Faqir Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Faqir Ghundey,De Faqīr Ghūnḏey,Dê Faqīr Ghunḏêy,Gora Fakirgunday,d fqyr ghwndy,د فقير غوندی,د فقیر غنډۍ, Dê Faqīr Ghunḏêy

De Faqir Ghundey

Welcome to the De Faqir Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Faqīr Ghunḏêy. See De Faqir Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Faqīr Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Faqir Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64499/66.77346
  • Altitude: 2406 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Faqir Ghundey
  •  
Places near De Faqir Ghundey

Online Dating

De Faqir Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Faqir Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Faqir Ghundey, Afghanistan