Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Barakat Shaylah

Map of Barakat Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakat Sela,Barakat Shaylah,Barakat Shelah,Barakat Shēlah,Barakat Šēla,Barakatshela,brkt shylh,بركت شیله,برکت شیله, Barakat Shaylah

Barakat Shaylah

Welcome to the Barakat Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakat Shaylah. See Barakat Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakat Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barakat Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Barakat Shaylah
Places near Barakat Shaylah

Online Dating

Barakat Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barakat Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakat Shaylah, Afghanistan