-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tangai Kelay

Map of Tangai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Kelay,Tangay Kalay,Tangay-Kalay,Tangaī Kêlay,tngy kly,تنگی كلی,تنگی کلی, Tangaī Kêlay

Tangai Kelay

Welcome to the Tangai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Kêlay. See Tangai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66769/66.74234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tangai Kelay
  •  
Places near Tangai Kelay

Online Dating

Tangai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Kelay, Afghanistan