-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Do Abi

Map of Do Abi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Abi,Doawi,Doawī,Duavi,Dō Ābi,dwwy,دو اوی,دووی, Dō Ābi

Do Abi

Welcome to the Do Abi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Ābi. See Do Abi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Ābi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Do Abi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67894/66.74365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Do Abi
  •  
Places near Do Abi
Tangay Kêlay (1.3 km) Kulra‘yat (2.2 km) Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay (2.3 km) Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay (2.6 km) Qāshā (3.2 km) Qōl-e Gumbad (3.6 km) ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay (3.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay (4 km) Dāwūdzaī (4.2 km) Muḩayeddīn Kêlay (4.8 km) ‘Azīz Kêlay (4.8 km) Bowko (4.8 km) Nūrā Khān Kêlay (5 km) Bāsīan (5 km) Kashmīrak (5.2 km) Zēṟ Sang Kêlay (5.3 km) Mullā Khēl (5.3 km) Malik Ḩusaīn (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Do Abi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Abi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Abi, Afghanistan