Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baytamur

Map of Baytamur Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baytamur,Baytamūr,Baytomor,Baytomowr,Baytomōṟ,Baytumor,Baytumōr,bytmwr,بيتمور,بیتمور, Baytamūr


Welcome to the Baytamur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baytamūr. See Baytamur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baytamūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baytamur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baytamur
Places near Baytamur

Online Dating

Baytamur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baytamur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baytamur, Afghanistan