Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qarloghu

Map of Qarloghu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karlogu,Qarlogho,Qarloghu,Qarlughu,Qarlōghō,Qarlōghū,Qarlūghu,Qaṟlōgho,Qaṟlōghu,قرلوغو, Qarlōghū


Welcome to the Qarloghu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarlōghū. See Qarloghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarlōghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarloghu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qarloghu
Places near Qarloghu

Online Dating

Qarloghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarloghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarloghu, Afghanistan