-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharah

Map of Sharah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shara,Sarah,Sharah,Šarah,شره, Sharah

Sharah

Welcome to the Sharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharah. See Sharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65267/66.52537
  • Altitude: 3055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sharah
  •  
Places near Sharah

Online Dating

Sharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharah, Afghanistan