-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khadzhikhan

Map of Khadzhikhan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khan,Hajikhan,Hajji Khan,Khadzhikhan,حاجی خان,Ḩājikhān,Ḩājji Khān,Ḩājī Khān, Khadzhikhan

Khadzhikhan

Welcome to the Khadzhikhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhikhan. See Khadzhikhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhikhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhikhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70874/66.59698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khadzhikhan
  •  
Places near Khadzhikhan
Khadzhikhan (0 km) Gardō (3.1 km) Bādāmtōy (8.1 km) Sar Khinjak (9.3 km) ‘Ulūm Kêlay (9.5 km) Kibay (11 km)

Online Dating

Khadzhikhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhikhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhikhan, Afghanistan