-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Padarkush

Map of Shaylah-ye Padarkush Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padarkush,Sela-i Padarkus,Shaylah-ye Padarkush,Shelah-ye Pedarkosh,Shēlah-ye Pedarkosh,Šēla-i Padarkuš,شیله پدرکش,شیلهً پدركش, Shaylah-ye Padarkush

Shaylah-ye Padarkush

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Padarkush google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Padarkush. See Shaylah-ye Padarkush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Padarkush area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Padarkush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69279/66.59127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Padarkush
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Padarkush

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Padarkush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Padarkush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Padarkush, Afghanistan