Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kotal-e Zindah Gani

Map of Kotal-e Zindah Gani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zindah Gani,Kotale Zendagani,Kowtal-e Zendagani,Kowtal-e Zendagānī,Kōtal-e Zindah Gānī,Kōtale Zenḏagāni,Pereval Zindagani,kwtl zndgany,كوتلٔ زندگانی,کوتل زنده گانی, Kōtal-e Zindah Gānī

Kotal-e Zindah Gani

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zindah Gani google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zindah Gānī. See Kotal-e Zindah Gani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zindah Gānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Zindah Gani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zindah Gani
Places near Kotal-e Zindah Gani

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zindah Gani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Zindah Gani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zindah Gani, Afghanistan