-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdur Rahim Kelay

Map of `Abdur Rahim Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdur Rahim Kalay,Abdurakhim-Kalay,Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩīm Kalay,`Abd or Rahim Kalay,`Abdur Rahim Kelay,عبدار رحیم کلی,عبدالرحيم كلی,‘Abd or Raḩīm Kalay,‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay, ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay

`Abdur Rahim Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdur Rahim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay. See `Abdur Rahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdur Rahim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70046/66.71494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near `Abdur Rahim Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdur Rahim Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdur Rahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdur Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan