Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Larz Ab

Map of Larz Ab Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Larzab,Larz Āb,lrzab,لرز آب,لرزاب, Larz Āb

Larz Ab

Welcome to the Larz Ab google satellite map! This hills is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larz Āb. See Larz Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larz Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Larz Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Larz Ab
Places near Larz Ab

Online Dating

Larz Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larz Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larz Ab, Afghanistan