Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baytamur Ghar

Map of Baytamur Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baytamur Ghar,Baytamūr Ghar,Gora Baytamurgar,bytmwr ghr,بيتمور غر,بیتمور غر, Baytamūr Ghar

Baytamur Ghar

Welcome to the Baytamur Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baytamūr Ghar. See Baytamur Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baytamūr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baytamur Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3621 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Baytamur Ghar
Places near Baytamur Ghar

Online Dating

Baytamur Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baytamur Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baytamur Ghar, Afghanistan