Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Larzaw Ghar

Map of Larzaw Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Larzav,Larzab Ghar,Larzaw Ghar,Larzāb Ghar,Laṟzāw Ghar,Laṟzāw Ghaṟ,lrzab ghr,لرزاب غر,لړزاو غر, Laṟzāw Ghar

Larzaw Ghar

Welcome to the Larzaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟzāw Ghar. See Larzaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟzāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Larzaw Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3588 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Larzaw Ghar
Places near Larzaw Ghar

Online Dating

Larzaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larzaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larzaw Ghar, Afghanistan