-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Khodzhabuland,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Boland,Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland,Zyarate Khwaja Boland,Zyāṟate Khwāja Bolanḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Boland,Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland,zyart khwajh blnd,زيارتٔ خواجه بلند,زیارت خواجه بلند, Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland

Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73672/66.76522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland
Jāīwāl (0.7 km) Siyāh Kunḏah (0.7 km) Aytalah (1.3 km) Zēṟ Sang Kêlay (1.9 km) Kashmīrak (1.9 km) Bowko (1.9 km) Qōl-e Gumbad (3.2 km) Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay (4.3 km) Now Rāh (5.4 km) Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay (5.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay (5.7 km) ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay (6.2 km) Wakīl Kōr (6.2 km) Qāshā (6.4 km) Kōrkay (6.6 km) Kulra‘yat (6.7 km) Tōkarak (6.8 km) Tangay Kêlay (8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland, Afghanistan