-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Ghundey

Map of Torah Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taragunday,Tora Ghundey,Torah Ghundey,Towrah Ghundey,Towrah Ghūnḏey,Tōrah Ghunḏêy,Tōṟa Ghūndey,twrh ghwndy,توره غنډۍ,توره غوندی, Tōrah Ghunḏêy

Torah Ghundey

Welcome to the Torah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Ghunḏêy. See Torah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72804/66.79383
  • Altitude: 2843 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Torah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Torah Ghundey

Online Dating

Torah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Ghundey, Afghanistan