Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wakil Kor

Map of Wakil Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Kur,Vakil'kor,Vakil’kor,Vakīl Kūr,Wakil Kor,Wakīl Kōr,Wakīl Kōṟ,wkyl kwr,وكيل كور,وکیل کور, Wakīl Kōr

Wakil Kor

Welcome to the Wakil Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Kōr. See Wakil Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wakil Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Wakil Kor
Places near Wakil Kor

Online Dating

Wakil Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wakil Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Kor, Afghanistan