-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chinarano Band

Map of Chinarano Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinarano Band,Chinārāno Band,Chinārānō Band,Cinarano Band,Cināṟāno Banḏ,Gora Chinaranuband,chynaranw bnd,چنارانو بند,چینارانو بند, Chinārānō Band

Chinarano Band

Welcome to the Chinarano Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārānō Band. See Chinarano Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārānō Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chinarano Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77615/66.88313
  • Altitude: 3763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Chinarano Band
  •  
Places near Chinarano Band
Band (5.3 km) Chinārān (5.3 km) Sayyidān (5.6 km) Dilbāz Khēl (8.4 km) Shaykhjay (8.7 km) Shābāz Khēl (8.9 km) Tōkarak (9.2 km) Adam Khēl (9.5 km) Wakīl Kōr (10.4 km) Khurdak (10.5 km) Jabār Khēl (10.9 km) Jāīwāl (11.3 km) Zarbaraq (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Chinarano Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinarano Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarano Band, Afghanistan