-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dostano Tsakay

Map of Dostano Tsakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dostano Cakay,Dostano Tsakay,Dowstano Tsakay,Dowstāno Tsakay,Dōstānō Tsakay,Gora Dostanutsakay,dwstanw chky,دوستانو څکی,دوستانو چكی,Ḏōstāno Cakay, Dōstānō Tsakay

Dostano Tsakay

Welcome to the Dostano Tsakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōstānō Tsakay. See Dostano Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōstānō Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dostano Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76022/66.8859
  • Altitude: 3263 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Dostano Tsakay
  •  
Places near Dostano Tsakay

Online Dating

Dostano Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dostano Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dostano Tsakay, Afghanistan