Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kadutangay

Map of Kadutangay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kado Tangay,Kadutangay,Kaḏo Tangay,kdw tngy,کدو تنگی, Kadutangay


Welcome to the Kadutangay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadutangay. See Kadutangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadutangay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kadutangay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kadutangay
Places near Kadutangay

Online Dating

Kadutangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadutangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadutangay, Afghanistan