-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdul Tangai

Map of `Abdul Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abdul Tangai,`Abdul Tangay,عبدل تنگی,‘Abdul Tangay,‘Abdul Tangaī, ‘Abdul Tangaī

`Abdul Tangai

Welcome to the `Abdul Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Tangaī. See `Abdul Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abdul Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73083/66.88792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near `Abdul Tangai
  •  
Places near `Abdul Tangai

Online Dating

`Abdul Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Tangai, Afghanistan