Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sayyidano Ghundey

Map of Sayyidano Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedano Ghundey,Sayedano Ghūnḏey,Sayidanu-Gunday,Sayyidano Ghundey,Sayyidānō Ghunḏêy,sydnw ghwndy,سيدنو غوندی,سیدانو غنډۍ, Sayyidānō Ghunḏêy

Sayyidano Ghundey

Welcome to the Sayyidano Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidānō Ghunḏêy. See Sayyidano Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidānō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyidano Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sayyidano Ghundey
Places near Sayyidano Ghundey
Sayyidān (0.9 km) Chinārān (1.1 km) Band (3.7 km) Shaykhjay (5.2 km) Tōkarak (5.4 km) Khurdak (5.9 km) Wakīl Kōr (6.7 km) Now Rāh (7.9 km) Kōrkay (8.3 km) Alasang (8.3 km) Tangay (8.5 km) Khar Sang (8.6 km) Dilbāz Khēl (8.7 km) Zarbaraq (8.7 km) Shābāz Khēl (9.1 km) Jāīwāl (9.7 km) Adam Khēl (9.8 km) Bābadal (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Sayyidano Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidano Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidano Ghundey, Afghanistan