-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Patarey Shaylah

Map of Patarey Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patarey Sela,Patarey Shaylah,Patarey Shelah,Patareyshela,Patārey Shēlah,Patārey Šēla,Patāṟêy Shaylah,ptary shylh,پتاری شیله,پتاړۍ شیله, Patāṟêy Shaylah

Patarey Shaylah

Welcome to the Patarey Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patāṟêy Shaylah. See Patarey Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patāṟêy Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Patarey Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72843/66.89323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Patarey Shaylah
  •  
Places near Patarey Shaylah

Online Dating

Patarey Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patarey Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patarey Shaylah, Afghanistan