Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zhrandah Shaylah

Map of Zhrandah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhrandah Shaylah,Zhrande Shelah,Zhrande Shēlah,Zrande Sela,Zrande Šēla,Zrandeshela,zhrndy shylh,ژرنده شیله,ژرندی شیله, Zhrandah Shaylah

Zhrandah Shaylah

Welcome to the Zhrandah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhrandah Shaylah. See Zhrandah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhrandah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zhrandah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Zhrandah Shaylah
Places near Zhrandah Shaylah

Online Dating

Zhrandah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhrandah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhrandah Shaylah, Afghanistan