-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gwali Sar

Map of Gwali Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gvalisar,Gwali Sar,Gwāli Sar,Gwālī Sar,گوالی سر, Gwālī Sar

Gwali Sar

Welcome to the Gwali Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gwālī Sar. See Gwali Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gwālī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gwali Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71914/66.91997
  • Altitude: 3298 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Gwali Sar
  •  
Places near Gwali Sar

Online Dating

Gwali Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gwali Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gwali Sar, Afghanistan