Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dino Tangai

Map of Dino Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dino Tangai,Dino Tangay,Dinutangay,Dīnō Tangaī,دینو تنگی, Dīnō Tangaī

Dino Tangai

Welcome to the Dino Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnō Tangaī. See Dino Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dino Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dino Tangai
Places near Dino Tangai

Online Dating

Dino Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dino Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dino Tangai, Afghanistan