-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loyah Shaylah

Map of Loyah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Sela,Loya Šēla,Loya-Shela,Loyah Shaylah,Luyah Shelah,Lōyah Shaylah,Lūyah Shēlah,lwyh shylh,لويه شیله,لویه شیله, Lōyah Shaylah

Loyah Shaylah

Welcome to the Loyah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Shaylah. See Loyah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loyah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74517/66.95004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Loyah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Loyah Shaylah
Dilbāz Khēl (1.7 km) Shābāz Khēl (2.1 km) Adam Khēl (2.8 km) Band (3.3 km) Jabār Khēl (4.3 km) Bāgh (4.5 km) Zarbaraq (5.5 km) Shaykhjay (5.5 km) Fāẕil Khān Kêlay (5.9 km) Junūbī Māmā Khēl (6.2 km) Chinārān (6.3 km) Surkh Jōy (6.5 km) Karkarak (6.6 km) Shamālī Māmō Khēl (7.3 km) Khāk-e Kuhnah (7.4 km) Sayyidān (7.4 km) Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (8.2 km) Bābadal (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Loyah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Shaylah, Afghanistan