Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ablatu

Map of Ablatu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ablatu,abltw,ابلتو, Ablatu


Welcome to the Ablatu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ablatu. See Ablatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ablatu area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ablatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3182 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ablatu
Places near Ablatu

Online Dating

Ablatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ablatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ablatu, Afghanistan