-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Narey Shaylah

Map of Narey Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narayshela,Narey Sela,Narey Shaylah,Narey Shelah,Narey Shēlah,Narey Šēla,Narêy Shaylah,nry shylh,نری شیله,نرۍ شیله, Narêy Shaylah

Narey Shaylah

Welcome to the Narey Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narêy Shaylah. See Narey Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narêy Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Narey Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70613/66.9792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Narey Shaylah
  •  
Places near Narey Shaylah
Bāgh (0.7 km) Karkarak (1.8 km) Zarbaraq (2.3 km) Shābāz Khēl (4.7 km) Adam Khēl (4.7 km) Dilbāz Khēl (4.9 km) Jabār Khēl (5 km) Bābadal (5.1 km) Shaykhjay (5.8 km) Surkh Jōy (6.2 km) Faẕluddīn Kêlay (6.2 km) Junūbī Māmā Khēl (6.5 km) Fāẕil Khān Kêlay (6.8 km) Band (6.9 km) Khāk-e Kuhnah (6.9 km) Shamālī Māmō Khēl (7.8 km) Pām Khāk (8 km) Khar Sang (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Narey Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narey Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narey Shaylah, Afghanistan