Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Miani Chinah

Map of Miani Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miani Chinah,Myani Cineh,Myāni Čineh,Mīāni Chinah,Mīānī Chīnah,Rodnik Miani-China,میانی چینه, Mīānī Chīnah

Miani Chinah

Welcome to the Miani Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānī Chīnah. See Miani Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Miani Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Miani Chinah
Places near Miani Chinah

Online Dating

Miani Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miani Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miani Chinah, Afghanistan