-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ablatu Shaylah

Map of Ablatu Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ablatu Sela,Ablatu Shaylah,Ablatu Shelah,Ablatu Shēlah,Ablatu Šēla,Ablatushela,Ablatū Shaylah,ابلتو شیله, Ablatū Shaylah

Ablatu Shaylah

Welcome to the Ablatu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ablatū Shaylah. See Ablatu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ablatū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ablatu Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.728/67.00109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ablatu Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ablatu Shaylah

Online Dating

Ablatu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ablatu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ablatu Shaylah, Afghanistan