-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sarbandoba

Map of Sarbandoba Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarband Obeh,Sarband Ubeh,Sarband Ūbeh,Sarbandoba,Saṟbanḏ Ōbeh,srbnd awbh,سربند اوبه, Sarbandoba

Sarbandoba

Welcome to the Sarbandoba google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbandoba. See Sarbandoba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbandoba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sarbandoba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77722/66.99417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sarbandoba
  •  
Places near Sarbandoba

Online Dating

Sarbandoba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarbandoba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbandoba, Afghanistan