-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sarband Ghar

Map of Sarband Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarbandgar,Sarband Ghar,سربند غر, Sarband Ghar

Sarband Ghar

Welcome to the Sarband Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband Ghar. See Sarband Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarband Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82766/66.99446
  • Altitude: 3608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Sarband Ghar
  •  
Places near Sarband Ghar

Online Dating

Sarband Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarband Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband Ghar, Afghanistan