-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Qashi Gurg

Map of Koh-e Qashi Gurg Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashigurg,Koh-e Qashi Gurg,Kohe Qasigurg,Kohe Qāšigurg,Kuh-e Qashigurg,Kōh-e Qāshī Gurg,Kūh-e Qāshigurg,كوۀ قاشی گرگ,کوه قاشی گرگ, Kōh-e Qāshī Gurg

Koh-e Qashi Gurg

Welcome to the Koh-e Qashi Gurg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qāshī Gurg. See Koh-e Qashi Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qāshī Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qashi Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87874/66.88655
  • Altitude: 3568 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qashi Gurg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qashi Gurg
Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (2.3 km) Tālē Maīdān (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (4 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (4.4 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (5.9 km) Narbayd (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (6.3 km) Khāş Orozgān (6.5 km) Zowāw (6.6 km) Beyraq (8 km) Surkh Sang (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy (8.5 km) Bāykhō (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (9.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sarow (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qashi Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qashi Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qashi Gurg, Afghanistan