-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tangi-ye Ajah

Map of Tangi-ye Ajah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzha,Tangi Aja,Tangi Ajah,Tangi-ye Ajah,Tangī Ajah,Tangī-ye Ājah,tngy ajh,تنگی آجه,تنگی اجه, Tangī-ye Ājah

Tangi-ye Ajah

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Ajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Ājah. See Tangi-ye Ajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Ājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Ajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87935/66.86189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Ajah
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Ajah

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Ajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Ajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Ajah, Afghanistan