-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghundi-ye Malangu

Map of Ghundi-ye Malangu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Malangu,Ghundi Malangu,Ghundi-ye Malangu,Ghunḏī Malangu,Ghūnḏey Malangu,Ghūnḏī-ye Malangū,Gora Malangu,ghwndy mlngw,غوندی ملنگو,غونډی ملنگو, Ghūnḏī-ye Malangū

Ghundi-ye Malangu

Welcome to the Ghundi-ye Malangu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī-ye Malangū. See Ghundi-ye Malangu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī-ye Malangū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundi-ye Malangu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86096/66.87929
  • Altitude: 3425 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ghundi-ye Malangu
  •  
Places near Ghundi-ye Malangu
Qaryah-ye Shāmī (2 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (3 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (3.4 km) Tālē Maīdān (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (6.8 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (6.8 km) Narbayd (6.8 km) Surkh Sang (6.9 km) Zowāw (7.3 km) Khāş Orozgān (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (8 km) Beyraq (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy (9.1 km) Chākah (9.2 km) Bāykhō (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Ghundi-ye Malangu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundi-ye Malangu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi-ye Malangu, Afghanistan