-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qol-e Malangu

Map of Qol-e Malangu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malangi,Qol-e Malangu,Qole Malangu,Qowl-e Malangu,Qōl-e Malangū,Qōle Malangu,qwl mlngw,قول ملنگو,قولٔ ملنگو, Qōl-e Malangū

Qol-e Malangu

Welcome to the Qol-e Malangu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Malangū. See Qol-e Malangu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Malangū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Malangu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85808/66.8666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Malangu
  •  
Places near Qol-e Malangu

Online Dating

Qol-e Malangu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Malangu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Malangu, Afghanistan