-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darah-ye Zino

Map of Darah-ye Zino Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zino,Darah-ye Zīnō,Darreh-ye Zino,Darrehe Zino,Zinu,دره زینو,درۀ زینو,Ḏaṟṟehe Zino, Darah-ye Zīnō

Darah-ye Zino

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zino google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zīnō. See Darah-ye Zino photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zīnō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zino
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82871/66.87141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zino
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zino

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zino Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zino, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zino, Afghanistan