Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gardu Obeh

Map of Gardu Obeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardu Obeh,Gardu Ubeh,Garduoba,Gārdu Ūbeh,Gārdū Ōbêh,Gāṟḏu Ōbeh,gardw wbh,گاردو اوبه,گاردو وبه, Gārdū Ōbêh

Gardu Obeh

Welcome to the Gardu Obeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārdū Ōbêh. See Gardu Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārdū Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardu Obeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gardu Obeh
Places near Gardu Obeh

Online Dating

Gardu Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardu Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardu Obeh, Afghanistan